Independent School League Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 4, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Belmont Hill vs. St. Paul's @ St. Paul's 
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Roxbury Latin School vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Tabor Academy vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Pingree vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Proctor Academy vs. Governor's Academy @ Governor's Academy 
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Pingree vs. Groton @ Groton 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Groton vs. St. Paul's @ St. Paul's 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Milton Academy vs. New Hampton School @ New Hampton School 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Tilton vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
St. George's vs. MacDuffie @ MacDuffie 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Thayer Academy vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School @ Northfield Mount Hermon School 
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Showcase
Winchendon vs. Lawrence Academy @ Lawrence Academy 
TBD
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Brooks vs. Kents Hill @ Kents Hill 
TBD
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. Pomfret @ Pomfret 
TBD
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Groton vs. Kimball Union Academy @ Kimball Union Academy 
TBD
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Lawrence Academy vs. Choate Rosemary Hall @ Choate Rosemary Hall 
TBD
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Milton Academy vs. New Hampton @ New Hampton 
TBD
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Noble & Greenough vs. Loomis-Chaffee @ Loomis-Chaffee 
TBD
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
St. Mark's vs. Deerfield Academy @ Deerfield Academy 
TBD
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Cushing Academy vs. Tabor Academy @ Tabor Academy 
TBD
Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game
Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD
Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game
Groton vs. Deerfield Academy @ Deerfield Academy 
TBD
Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game
Winchendon vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD
Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game
Noble & Greenough vs. Belmont Hill @ Belmont Hill 
TBD
Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game
Thayer Academy vs. Governor's Academy @ Governor's Academy 
TBD
Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game
Albany Academy vs. Tabor Academy @ Tabor Academy 
TBD
Squash:Boys Varsity Match
Brooks vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD
Squash:Girls Varsity Match
Brooks vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD
Squash:Girls Varsity Match
Phillips Academy Andover vs. Milton Academy @ Milton Academy 
TBD
Squash:Girls Varsity Match
Multiple Schools vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD
Squash:Girls Varsity Match
St. George's vs. St. Paul's @ St. Paul's 
TBD
Squash:Girls Varsity Match
Tabor Academy vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD
Squash:Boys Varsity Tournament
TBA vs. Belmont Hill @ Belmont Hill 
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity Match
Multiple Schools vs. Pomfret @ Pomfret 
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity Match
St. Mark's vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity Match
Governor's Academy vs. Portsmouth Abbey @ Portsmouth Abbey 
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity Match
Governor's Academy vs. Marianapolis Preparatory @ Marianapolis Preparatory 
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity Match
Lawrence Academy vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 

     


      View:   
December  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules: