Independent School League Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Last Week   Next Week >>
 
Sunday, Jan 20, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Andrew's vs. Lawrence Academy @ Lawrence Academy 
Monday, Jan 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. George's vs. Portsmouth Abbey @ Portsmouth Abbey 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Portsmouth Abbey vs. St. George's @ St. George's 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. Phillips Academy Andover @ Phillips Academy Andover 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game St. George's vs. Portsmouth Abbey @ Portsmouth Abbey 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Holderness vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Portsmouth Abbey vs. St. George's @ St. George's 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match St. Paul's vs. Groton @ Groton 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match St. Paul's vs. Groton @ Groton 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match St. George's vs. Portsmouth Abbey @ Portsmouth Abbey 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Portsmouth Abbey vs. St. George's @ St. George's 
Tuesday, Jan 22, 2019
Wednesday, Jan 23, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Belmont Hill vs. Phillips Academy Exeter @ Phillips Academy Exeter 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Middlesex vs. Roxbury Latin School @ Roxbury Latin School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Brooks vs. Marianapolis Preparatory @ Marianapolis Preparatory 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Dexter Southfield vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Mark's vs. Pomfret @ Pomfret 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Cushing Academy vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Landmark vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. George's vs. Governor's Academy @ Governor's Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Governor's Academy vs. St. George's @ St. George's 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Groton vs. Thayer Academy @ Thayer Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Thayer Academy vs. Groton @ Groton 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Tilton vs. Lawrence Academy @ Lawrence Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lawrence Academy vs. Rivers School @ Rivers School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Sebastian's vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Berwick Academy vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Marianopolis Preparatory vs. Tabor Academy @ Tabor Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. Northfield Mount Hermon @ Northfield Mount Hermon High School 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Rivers School vs. Thayer Academy @ Thayer Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Brooks vs. Worcester Academy @ Worcester Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Loomis-Chaffee vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Governor's Academy vs. Southfield @ Southfield 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Noble & Greenough vs. Lawrence Academy @ Lawrence Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game St. Mark's vs. St. George's @ St. George's 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Portsmouth Abbey vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Roxbury Latin School vs. Rivers School @ Rivers School 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Brooks vs. Belmont Hill @ Belmont Hill 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. Groton @ Groton 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game St. Mark's vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game St. George's vs. Dexter Southfield @ Dexter Southfield 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Brooks vs. Belmont Hill @ Belmont Hill 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Lawrence Academy vs. Governor's Academy @ Governor's Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Tabor Academy vs. Thayer Academy @ Thayer Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game St. Sebastian's vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Game Phillips Academy Exeter vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Belmont Hill vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Brooks vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Portsmouth Abbey vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match St. George's vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. St. George's @ St. George's 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match St. Mark's vs. Portsmouth Abbey @ Portsmouth Abbey 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Tabor Academy vs. Pomfret @ Pomfret 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Winsor vs. Tabor Academy @ Tabor Academy 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Pomfret vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall, Lawrence Academy, Roxbury Latin School vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match St. Sebastian's vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall, Roxbury Latin School vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Governor's Academy vs. St. Paul's @ St. Paul's 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Thayer Academy vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Lawrence Academy, Roxbury Latin School vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Noble & Greenough vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Meet Belmont Hill vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Tabor Academy vs. Rivers School @ Rivers School 
Thursday, Jan 24, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Proctor Academy vs. Roxbury Latin School @ Roxbury Latin School 
Friday, Jan 25, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Governor's Academy vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Cushing Academy vs. Governor's Academy @ Governor's Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Groton vs. St. Paul's @ St. Paul's 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lawrence Academy vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Roxbury Latin School vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Tilton vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Worcester Academy vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Phillips Academy Exeter vs. Rivers School @ Rivers School 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. Phillips Academy Andover @ Phillips Academy Andover 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Kimball Union Academy vs. Governor's Academy @ Governor's Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Noble & Greenough vs. Cushing Academy @ Cushing Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Groton vs. Lawrence Academy @ Lawrence Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Rivers School vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. Governor's Academy @ Governor's Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Groton vs. Pingree @ Pingree 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game St. Mark's vs. Académie Saint-Louis @ Académie Saint-Louis 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Governor's Academy vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Thayer Academy vs. St. Sebastian's @ St. Sebastian's 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Lawrence Academy vs. Tabor Academy @ Tabor Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Rivers School vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Middlesex vs. Belmont Hill @ Belmont Hill 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Phillips Academy Andover vs. Groton @ Groton 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Noble & Greenough vs. Winsor @ Winsor 
Saturday, Jan 26, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Rivers School vs. Tilton @ Tilton 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Portsmouth Abbey vs. Roxbury Latin School @ Roxbury Latin School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Sebastian's vs. Belmont Hill @ Belmont Hill 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Brooks vs. Cushing Academy @ Cushing Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Mark's vs. St. Paul's @ St. Paul's 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Southfield vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Brooks vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Groton vs. Tabor Academy @ Tabor Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lawrence Academy vs. Tabor Academy @ Tabor Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bradford Christian Academy vs. Lawrence Academy @ Lawrence Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Noble & Greenough vs. Phillips Academy Andover @ Phillips Academy Andover 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game New Hampton vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Middlesex vs. Hebron Academy @ Hebron Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Phillips Academy Exeter vs. Thayer Academy @ Thayer Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Rivers School vs. Beaver Country Day @ Beaver Country Day 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Marianapolis Preparatory vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Northfield Mount Hermon High School 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Brooks vs. Southfield @ Southfield 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Cushing Academy vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Holderness vs. Groton @ Groton 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Governor's Academy vs. Tilton @ Tilton 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Middlesex vs. Thayer Academy @ Thayer Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Noble & Greenough vs. St. Paul's @ St. Paul's 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game New Hampton vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Tabor Academy vs. Westminster @ Westminster 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Middlesex vs. Rivers School @ Rivers School 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Groton vs. Roxbury Latin School @ Roxbury Latin School 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game Governor's Academy vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Eberhart Division:Boys Varsity Game St. Mark's vs. Dexter Southfield @ Dexter Southfield 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game St. Sebastian's vs. Hoosac @ Hoosac 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Brooks vs. Governor's Academy @ Governor's Academy 
TBD  Ice Hockey - Keller Division:Boys Varsity Game Dexter Southfield vs. Lawrence Academy @ Lawrence Academy 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Game Brooks vs. Middlesex @ Middlesex 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Avon Old Farms, Belmont Hill, Phillips Academy Andover, Westminster vs. Choate Rosemary Hall @ Choate Rosemary Hall 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Winsor vs. Brooks @ Brooks 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs. Groton @ Groton 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Moses Brown vs. St. Mark's @ St. Mark's 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Noble & Greenough vs. Phillips Academy Exeter @ Phillips Academy Exeter 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Noble & Greenough vs. Phillips Academy Exeter @ Phillips Academy Exeter 
TBD  Squash:Boys Varsity Match Avon Old Farms, Tabor Academy vs. Berkshire @ Berkshire 
TBD  Squash:Girls Varsity Match Hotchkiss, Tabor Academy vs. Loomis-Chaffee @ Loomis-Chaffee 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Roxbury Latin School vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match St. Sebastian's vs. Pomfret @ Pomfret 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Brooks vs. Phillips Academy Exeter @ Phillips Academy Exeter 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Marianapolis Preparatory vs. Buckingham Browne & Nichols @ Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Match Roxbury Latin School vs. Noble & Greenough @ Noble & Greenough 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules: